COMPONENTES DE LA BANDA

DIRECTOR

Victor Manuel Rodrigo García

FLAUTA TRAVESERA

Ana García Navarro

Paloma López Muñoz

Almudena Munuera García

María Pérez de Paco

Cristina Romero García

Lourdes Simarro Martínez

Andrea Romera Melgares

OBOE

Mª del Carmen López Martínez

Alejandro Martínez Sánchez

Cosme Valera Reales

REQUINTO

Federico Navarro López

CLARINETE

Pedro A. Buendía Fernández

Nerea Burruezo Cañadas

Ginés Cano Cuenca

Celia Férez López

Yaiza García Pérez

Paula Huescar Marín

José López García

Lorena López Muñoz

Rubén Lorencio López

José Manuel Mañogil García

Ángel Luis Marín Martínez

Elena Martínez García-Melgares

Eduardo Martínez Martínez

Álvaro Montiel Cayuela

Alberto Morenilla Alonso

Carmen Olmo Martínez

José Andrés Palacio Salinas

Mª del Carmen Pérez Muñoz

Elías Robles García

Javier Rodríguez Cayuela

Mario Rodríguez Cayuela

Sergio Rubio López

Miriam Ruiz Martínez

Pilar Sánchez Castillo

Sara Sánchez Romera

Ana María Valera Reales

Ángel Valera Reales

SAXOFÓN ALTO

Aaron Esteban Martínez

Gabriel Fernández Morenilla

Ana García Morenilla

Clara Gómez Fernández

Emilio López Gris

Marcos López Muñoz

Elena Muñoz Martínez

Juan Romera Melgares

Encarnación Salcedo López

SAXOFÓN TENOR

Ángel Matías Teruel Moya

Mª del Carmen Zamora Gómez

CLARINETE BAJO

Begoña Romera Palacios

TROMPETA

Bartolo Martínez García

María Fernández Hoyos

Salvador Giménez Caro

José Gómez Marín

Adrián Gómez Navarro

Romeo López Gris

Daniel Mañogil Munuera

Claudia Martínez Martínez

Andrea Morenilla Alonso

Juan Romera Giménez

José Romera Ludeña

José Rosendo Romera Navarro

Karen Rueda Sarango

TROMPA

Antonio J. Fernández García

Rubén Martínez Caballero

Ana Martínez Ríos

Elena Moreno Romera

Fco. Javier Sánchez Navarro

TROMBÓN

Alberto Azorín Robles

Ismael Buitrago Ríos

Jerónimo de Moya García

Juan Fernández Rubio

David García Morenilla

Raúl García Sánchez

FLISCORNO

Balbino López Cánovas

Antonio Romera Giménez

BOMBARDINO

Verónica Marín Egea

Sergio Navarro López

PERCUSIÓN

Antonio Álvarez Martínez

José Eduardo Guillén Álvarez

José Antonio López Ciudad

Mª del Carmen Martínez Egea

Álvaro Raigal Sánchez

Juan Manuel Romera Navarro

TUBA

Pedro García- Melgares Muñoz

Juan Antonio Marín Egea

Adrián Caparrós Martí